Lab Status        
A1 Surname Forename Lab 1 Lab2 Lab3 Lab4 Lab5 Lab6 Lab7 Lab8 Lab9 Lab 10
                         
  BREARLEY SARAH V V V V V V V      
  GATWARD KEELEY V V V V V V V      
SP LIU JING V V V V V V V      
  SMITH LEE V V V V V Y V N N  
  STACEY ANTONY V V V V V Y N V N  
  WANG CHENG N N N N N N N      
A2 Surname Forename Lab 1 Lab2 Lab3 Lab4 Lab5 Lab6 Lab7 Lab8 Lab9 Lab 10
                         
  DOOLE JASON V V V V V V V      
SP GROSE JENNIFER V V N N N V V N N  
  JABER PHILIPP V V V V V V V      
  LARQUE WILLIAM V V V V V V V      
  RICHARDS TREVOR V V V V V V V      
  SHENG YI V V V V V V V      
  WANG JIAN N V N N N          
  XU YAN V V V V V V V N N  
A3 Surname Forename Lab 1 Lab2 Lab3 Lab4 Lab5 Lab6 Lab7 Lab8 Lab9 Lab 10
                         
  CABLE LAURENCE V V V V V V V      
  CORBO NICKY V V V V V A A      
  HILL RICHARD V V V V V V V      
  LIN SUSAN V V V V V V V      
SP LIU RACHEL V V V V V V V      
  LOCKWOOD RACHEL V V V V V V V      
  PIYASENA SHIVANTHI V V V N V V N V V  
  THOMAS RHYS V V V V V V V N N  
  WANG KUN V V V V V N V V    
B1 Surname Forename Lab 1 Lab2 Lab3 Lab4 Lab5 Lab6 Lab7 Lab8 Lab9 Lab 10
                         
  BEYNON ADAM V V V V V V V      
  DICKSON JAMES V V V V N V        
  FOTIOU APOSTOLA V V V V V VV V VV    
sp FRANCIS LUKE V N N N V V V V V V
  GREGORY KRISTIAN V V V V V V V N    
  KINDRED ANDREW V V V V V V V      
  STAVRIDES ANDREAS V V N N V V N V N N
  DHIREN DOSHI V V V V V V N N N V
  SUN BO WEN V V V V V V N V    
B2 Surname Forename Lab 1 Lab2 Lab3 Lab4 Lab5 Lab6 Lab7 Lab8 Lab9 Lab 10
                         
  ADAMS CHRISTOPHER V V V V V V V      
  CHANG KENG-MING V V V N V V V V N V
  IP CAROLINE V V V V V V V      
  KELLY MICHAEL V V V N V V V N N V
  KINGSTON IAIN V V V V V V V V    
  LI HUA V N V V V V V V    
  MACKNIGHT KIERON V V V V V V V      
  SMITH JAMES V V V V V V V      
  SUN LEI V N N V V V V N N  
B3 Surname Forename Lab 1 Lab2 Lab3 Lab4 Lab5 Lab6 Lab7 Lab8 Lab9 Lab 10
                         
  BAILEY CHRISTOPHER V V V V V V V V    
  BERNAL REMI V V V V V V V V    
  GRABAUKAS TOM V V V V V V V      
  HOPSON-HILL WILLIAM V V V N V V V V    
  LINNERUD TOR V N V V N V V V N V
  LOVETT IEUAN V V V V V V V      
  THACKER ADAM V V V V V V V      
sp VAIL BENJAMIN N N N V V V V V V V
  AU WAZ TUNG (math) V V V V V V V      
  COOPER JASON V V V V V V V      
  LOCHWOOD DAVID (math) V V V V V V V      
B4 Surname Forename Lab 1 Lab2 Lab3 Lab4 Lab5 Lab6 Lab7 Lab8 Lab9 Lab 10
                         
  BUCKLEY BENJAMIN V V V V V V V      
  CRUICKSHANKS JONATHAN V V V V V V V V    
  JONES JAMES V V V V V V V EXT    
  LOUGHER MATHEW V V V V V V V      
  MAN WILLIAM V V N V V V V n n  
  REID THOMAS V V V N V V V V    
  WAKEFIELD THOMAS V V V N V V V ext ext ext
  WILKERSON MARTIN N V V N V V V n n  
  QIANG LU V V V N N N N      
B5 Surname Forename Lab 1 Lab2 Lab3 Lab4 Lab5 Lab6 Lab7 Lab8 Lab9 Lab 10
                         
  HELPS PHILIP V V V V V V N N N  
  HO CHUN V V V V V V V      
  KANABAR KEYUR                    
  OATTES CHRISTOPHER V V V V V V V      
  ONYEYIRI PATRICK V V V V V V V V    
  TONGE MICHAEL EXEMPTED FROM LABS                  
  WEBB CRAIG V V V V V V V      
  XU ERXIONG V V V V N/L N V V V  
C1 Surname Forename Lab 1 Lab2 Lab3 Lab4 Lab5 Lab6 Lab7 Lab8 Lab9 Lab 10
                         
  ADAMS JAMES V V V V V V V      
  BARSBY MATTHEW V V V V V V V      
  COOPER SAMANTHA V V V V V V V      
  FRAMPTON THOMAS V V V V V V V      
  GREEN ROBERT V V N N N N        
  HUNG RAYMOND V V V V V V V      
  KELLY FLEUR V V V V V V V      
SP LIU BO V V V V V V V      
  THOMAS CARYL Y V V V V N N      
C2 Surname Forename Lab 1 Lab2 Lab3 Lab4 Lab5 Lab6 Lab7 Lab8 Lab9 Lab 10
                         
  FOWLES DANIEL V V V V V V V      
  GUO ZONG V V V N V V V V    
  MARGARITELLI ANTONIO V V V V V V N n    
  MCCARTHY STUART V V V V V V V      
  NUGENT JAMES V V V V V V V      
  ZHANG MENG V V V N V V V N N V
  STRATFORD JONATHAN V V V V V V V      
  BAHRAMINEJAD BEHROZ V V V N N N V ext    
  HTWE AYEAYE V V V V V V V      
  PRESLEY JAMES (maths) V V V N V N V V N V
C3 Surname Forename Lab 1 Lab2 Lab3 Lab4 Lab5 Lab6 Lab7 Lab8 Lab9 Lab 10
                         
  COLLINGS NICHOLAS V N N N N          
  ELLIOT LIAM V V V V V V V      
  FUNG KING V V V N V V V V    
  GOOCH DANIEL V V V V V V V      
  HARRIS RICHARD V V V V V V V      
  LAMB THOMAS V V V V V V N V    
  NOBES KRISTOPHER V V V V V V V      
  ROGERS JAMES V V V V V V V      
  YAO JIADI V V V V V V V      
D Surname Forename Lab 1 Lab2 Lab3 Lab4 Lab5 Lab6 Lab7 Lab8 Lab9 Lab 10
                         
  ABDUL RASHID ABDUL V V V N V V V N N  
  CHEN YU N N N V N          
  DAVIS MICHAEL V V V V V V V      
  MAO HAO V V V N V V V N N  
Math and Others Surname Forename Lab 1 Lab2 Lab3 Lab4 Lab5 Lab6 Lab7 Lab8 Lab9 Lab 10
  BEALE D V V V V V V V V V  
  BRIGGS AW N N N N            
  CHANG WK V V V V V V V      
  DUNKLEY L V V V V N N V V V  
  GIPON M N N N N            
  SIMPSON AI N N N N            
  SUN Q N N V N V N V V V  
  WANG Y V N V N V N V N V  
  XU HY V V V N V N V V V  
HCC Surname Forename Lab 1 Lab2 Lab3 Lab4 Lab5 Lab6 Lab7 Lab8 Lab9 Lab 10
  COOK PAUL V V V V V V V      
  ENGELBRECHT PAULA V V V V V N N N    
  HARVEY SIMON V V V V V V V      
  HENNESSEY PAUL V V V V V V V      
  HEPBURN MARIAN V V V V V V V      
  IACOVIDES IONNA V V V V V V V      
  IFTIKHAR NIDE V V V V V V V N    
  STEVENSON NICOLE V V V V V V V N    
  WHITFIELD REBECCA V V V N V V V N    
  WU XIAOJING V V V V V V N N    
  ZHAO YIBO V V V V V V V V    
  LAM DARREN V V V V V V N N    
  JOHNSTON GERRY V V V V V EXT EXT N    
Colour Coding   On course to green
  Labs completed
  one lab missing
  two labs missing
  three labs missing. You cannot miss anymore labs
  You missed more than three labs. No marks for this unit. Contact your director of studies.